Lista Completa dos Aniversariantes do Mês:
LISTA DE ANIVERSARIANTES – MARÇO
Dia 01
GEDÁLIA PEREIRA VIEIRA BERENGUEL
MARY CONSTANTINI CAREZATTO
WILMA ACEDO HIRAMA
Dia 02
VICTOR CHIANCONE
Dia 03
JOSÉ MARTINS DO VALLE FILHO
MARIA CRISTINA OSÓRIO DE MENEZES
ORLANDO SILVÉRIO GARRIDO
OSVALDO CARLOS MAYR
Dia 04
JACYRA MESQUITA
MARTA REGINA LOCATELLI ROLL
Dia 05
ACÁCIO PINTO ANACLETO
CERES DE MORAES ARAÚJO PEREIRA
GENTIL NEWTON DA SILVA JÚNIOR
LEONICE APARECIDA R. MOTTA
LUIZ ANTONIO MERMEJO
Dia 06
GENILDA BARROS DA SILVA
MARIA DA CONCEIÇÃO MUSTAFÁ
MARIA JESUÍTA LEAL
MARIA JOSÉ MENDES DA SILVA MACHADO
Dia 07
ÂNGELA MARA MONTEZANI PONTES
MARCEL DE CARVALHO
PEDRO ONÉLIO SANFELICE
Dia 08
EDGARD CALAZANS DE FREITAS
JOÃO DE DEUS GANCI
JOSÉ LUIZ BIAGIGO
WALDILENE MEIRELLES ALVES
Dia 09
ALCYONE DE SÁ ALVES
ALFREDO RODRIGUES SANTOS DA CRUZ
JULIETA BUENO M. GRANDINI
LEONILDO MENDICINO JUNIOR
LUIS ANTONIO ALVES
MARIA APARECIDA AGUILAR UGA
RICARDO CASADO
ROSELY APARECIDA VILAS BOAS GONÇALVES
Dia 10
ARNALDO BLANCO FEIJÓ
EDNA MARIA DE CARVALHO JESUS
LUIZ CARLOS TEIXEIRA DE MESQUITA FILHO
MARILENE DE SOUZA DEL PAPA
MARINA ISABEL GIMENEZ PALACIO
NEUSA HERCULANO DE O. RIBEIRO
OLINDA MICADEI
ROSANGELA PIRES BARBOSA
Dia 11
ELIZABETH APARECIDA VIEIRA TERUZZI
LUIZ FERNANDO MAXIMO SANTANA
MAGDA RAMUSEN MINELLO
MARIA HELENA GARCIA RIBEIRO DE SOUZA
Dia 12
CARLOS CASTELLUCCI
CELSO DORIVAL DE ALMEIDA
JOB DE MELLO
MARIA IVONE CAMARA
Dia 13
SUELI DE BARROS COELHO
Dia 14
JOSÉ MARIA BRANDÃO MACHADO
ROBSON DE MACEDO AYRES
ZILDA DUARTE CALHEIROS
Dia 15
BERNADETE PRADO
Dia 16
CELSO DA COSTA
DEVANIR CARDIM
ELENICE CALEME DE AQUINO SILVA
FRANCISCA PEREIRA JUDAI
JOÃO BATISTA CHIARINI
JÚLIO CÉSAR SALES
MARIA HELENA SILVA PEREIRA
Dia 17
ORLANDO GONÇALVES DE ASSIS
SUELI MARIA DOS S. RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA
Dia 18
EDSON CARREIRO DE MELLO
Dia 19
ANTONIO JOSE GELONEZI
GUIMERIO SCAQUETTI
JOSÉ CARLOS MENDONÇA
JOSÉ RENATO JORGE LEITE
WANDA TEREZINHA NASTRI
Dia 20
AILTON ROBERTO MACEDO PINTO
FÁBIO PIRES SIMÕES
JOSÉ ALVES DA CRUZ
JOSÉ CARLOS FERREIRA
MARIA IGNEZ DOS S. RAMOS VAMPRE
ROSA PEREZ NEGRISOLI
TANIA MARIA BALCONI MARCONDES
Dia 21
NEUSA LIMA FERREIRA
SANDRA LIA GUARNIERI SANTOS
Dia 22
LÚCIA HELENA GIROTO
MARIA CLEUZA TEIXEIRA SANTOS
PAULO CÉSAR FACHINI
REGINA COELHO GONÇALVES
Dia 23
MYRNA CRUZ AMATO
REGINA SATOKO GOTO
Dia 24
ERMELINDA MARIA R. CHIOZZINI
IONE APARECIDA ANDREO
WAGNER SARAIVA SARTORATO
Dia 25
ANTONIO NUNES
BENEDITO VANIL PIMENTEL
FLORENTINA CORREA
HELENA MORO
MARIA DELFINA BALBO
MARIA LUISA AGOSTINHO SELYMES
SAE SHIMADA CURSINO DOS SANTOS
Dia 26
ABEL SHIGUETO HIRATA
DUÍLIO ROQUE DOS REIS
SILVIA MARIA ROCHA PRANDINI DA SILVA
Dia 27
ADILSON RODRIGUES DE BARROS
EBI LULA DE MATOS
ROBERTO VERDERRAMOS PINHEIRO
Dia 28
CASSILDA MAGALI S. RIBEIRO
DALTRO IZOLDI DA CUNHA
ELIANA MUNHOZ B. FERREIRA
TERESA TAKAKO SATO
Dia 29
ALDA GONÇALVES FRANCO
LUIZ CELSO LUIZETTO
MARIZA LOTIERZO
NILTON CRIVELLARO JÚNIOR
OSWALDO DIAS DE SOUZA
OTAYDE NOVELI
Dia 30
DARCI DECARES RAMPIM
IOLE GIANNINI
ISAIAS AMORIM
LAÉRCIO DE FREITAS
PAULINA SCORSONI MARTINS
PAULO CÉSAR TESTA
Dia 31
IZABEL MOTTA BENETTI
JONES LUIZ VENTURINI
PASCHOAL MÔNACO NETO
ROBERTO BUZETTI
TELEMACO LUIZ FERNANDES