birthday_cake
Associados(as):
.

Lista Completa dos Aniversariantes do Mês:

DEZEMBRO

 

Dia 01

ELZA DE SOUZA LEITE

HELENA DO PATROCÍNIO LÍBANO

MARIA PAULA NARCISO BATISTA

NEIDE ANTONIA DE CAMARGO

VICTOR FERREIRA VITOLO

 

Dia 02

ANTONIO LUIZ DIOGO FILHO

EWELSON ALFREDO VIOLIN

JAIR ROBERTO MANZINI

MIGUEL ALBERTO SILVA

PAULO DE TARSO PASCOAL

PEDRO ALVES OLIVEIRA

 

Dia 03

APARECIDA ONOFRE DE L. SANCHES

DOROTY APARECIDA ROLO ALVES

FERNANDES FORNAZIERO

 

Dia 04

ARLETE WENZEL

GILSEU BATISTA DOS SANTOS

HERTZA FILIBERTO MONTERO COSTA

OSNY PEREIRA FRANCO

 

Dia 05

HELENA MARTOS RODRIGUES

IRENE DA SILVA PENTEADO

NILTON CASADO FONTANA

 

Dia 06

ELIZETE BONIFÁCIO DA SILVA SANTOS

EMI AOYAMA

MIGUEL TOMSIC NETO

NANCI APARECIDA DOS SANTOS

 

Dia 07                             

 

Dia 08

CÉLIO JOSÉ DA SILVA

CONCEIÇÃO AP. DA SILVA SILVEIRA

EVANIR PEDRO MASSARENTI

ITAMAR BERTONI

LAÉRCIO MELITO

LESLIER WANELDITH RIBEIRO FREITAS

LOURDES DA CONCEIÇÃO BERGAMO

MARILYN GLÓRIA MIGLIANO

PEDRO APARECIDO GRASSI

SYRTHES CONCEIÇÃO CORREA

 

Dia 09

AMÉRICO AMARAL FILHO

DIMAS DA SILVA BARDDAL

SILAS DA SILVA BARDDAL

DINEA DO AMARAL CRAVO

MARIA DULCE LEITE DE SOUZA

 

Dia 10

EUGÊNIA DOS SANTOS ZAIZE

JANETE SAMBRANA DE O. BORGES

MÁRCIO LOUREIRO ZANELLA FORTES

MARIA RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA

SIMONE ALVES MALAGOLI

 

Dia 11

DILMA AP. TORRES BLASQUES

MARCOS ANTONIO DOMINGOS PEREIRA

SILVIA SILVA GARCIA PEREIRA

TEREZINHA DOS SANTOS X. MORALES

 

Dia 12

JOSÉ LUIZ PANTALEÃO

MARIA APPARECIDA WAKISAKA

MAURO RODRIGUES DUARTE

 

Dia 13

ALTEVIR CUNHA

ANTONIA SOARES GALLO

ISILDA LAURA TEODORO

JOANA LUCIA SOMMA

LÚCIA CAMPELLO DE ARAÚJO

MARIA DE LOURDES R.M. FRANCISCO

MARIA ORLANDA DO Q.C.MARTINS

SONIA MARIA DE OLIVEIRA PUERTA

 

Dia 14

ANTONIO PEREIRA GARCIA

ILZA GARCIA ALBERGARIA PEREIRA

NAIR RINALDI DE C. MARTINS

TEREZINHA DE MORAES DE SALES

 

Dia 15

DEIZANIR APARECIDA AMARAL GIMENEZ

MARCOS DE SOUZA COSTA

 

Dia 16

JOSÉ RICARDO RIBEIRO DE SORDI

LUCIA HELENA DA SILVA E SOUZA

ORLANDO ALVES

 

Dia 17

ROSA MARIA ALVES

 

Dia 18

CARMEN FACCHINI

JÚLIO ROBERTO DE SANTANNA

MARIA DE LOURDES DA S. PEREIRA

NORMA GAVAZZI DONADIO

RENATA AIDA LAGAZZI MARCICANO

 

Dia 19

FEDERICO LARA FASOLI

FLAMARION DE OLIVEIRA

LEILA IZAR DA SILVA

 

Dia 20

LUIS CARLOS LUVIZOTTO

MARIA DE LOURDES MENDONÇA

SÉRGIO DE SOUZA CAMPOS

SINEIDE DARCIE

 

Dia 21

ARMANDO CAPOBIANCO

JOSÉ ANTONIO BALESTRA

 

Dia 22

CLEONICE BUENO DE OLIVEIRA

ERNESTO ROSÁRIO MANZI

IDA CASARINI DE SOUZA

JOSINO FLORIANO DA ROSA

MÁRCIO CÉLIO DE ALENCAR

SILVIO RODRIGUES ALESSI

 

Dia 23

HELENA PEREIRA DE CHECHI

LOURDES NEGRISOLI

SANDRO EDUARDO C. PEREIRA

WILMA C. CRISTOFARO

 

Dia 24

ANTONIO NATAL DA COSTA

JOSÉ ADAMO TOLEDO

JOSÉ NILSON DA SILVEIRA

MARIA HELENA B. PIERRE

PASQUALE RECCHIA

 

Dia 25

ADRIANA BORBA BUENO

APARECIDA DE FÁTIMA PELEGRIN MAZZERO

CRISTIANO TOLEDO CÉSAR DE PAULA

DORACI NATALINO DE SOUZA

MARIA NATALINA VERONEZ SILVA

SILVIA CHRISTINA S. RODRIGUES

 

Dia 26

ABEL OLIVEIRA DA SILVA

ANTONIO NORBERTO MARQUES

MARIA APARECIDA S. A. MOURA

MARIA GORETH DE LUNA DUARTE

VALDIR FORATO

 

Dia 27

CONRADO MARIANO JUNIOR

JOSÉ ANTONIO PEREIRA

MARIA LÚCIA SALVARANI MAZZUCCO

 

Dia 28

CELSO APARECIDO CAMILLO

NEID VALVANO

 

Dia 29

CARLOS ALBERTO PEPPE

CELSO LUIZ DE CASTRO SOARES

ELZA JORGE ROCHA

FLÁVIO ZONZINI

INEZ WETTERICH SIMÃO

NEYDE GONÇALVES CORDEIRO

 

Dia 30

CLAUDIO HENRIQUE MARCELINO

MARIA APARECIDA C. BACCARIM

MARIA BENEDITA MARTINS NOVAES

MAUREEN HEIN PALHARES

 

Dia 31

JANETE S. DO NASCIMENTO MORENO